The Boon of Alexstrasza

The Boon of Alexstrasza

  • Rarity: C

Frequently Asked Questions

What game is The Boon of Alexstrasza from?

The Boon of Alexstrasza is a card from WoW, part of the Icecrown set.

What rarity is The Boon of Alexstrasza?

The Boon of Alexstrasza is a C rarity card from the Icecrown expansion in WoW.

What conditions is The Boon of Alexstrasza available in?

We list The Boon of Alexstrasza in the following conditions: Normal. Near Mint (NM) cards have minimal wear, while Lightly Played (LP) may show slight edge wear or minor scratches.

Is The Boon of Alexstrasza available in foil?

Yes, The Boon of Alexstrasza is available in Near Mint and Lightly Played and Moderately Played and Heavily Played and Damaged versions at Trading Card Planet.

Where can I buy The Boon of Alexstrasza?

The Boon of Alexstrasza is currently out of stock at Trading Card Planet — add it to your wishlist and we'll let you know when it's back.

Customer Support

Our Customer Support team is always here to help with any questions.

Submit Support Ticket

Sign-Up for Email

Be the first to know about new releases, promotions, and exclusives.