Savage Cat Form

Savage Cat Form

  • Rarity: C

Frequently Asked Questions

What game is Savage Cat Form from?

Savage Cat Form is a card from WoW, part of the War of the Elements set.

What rarity is Savage Cat Form?

Savage Cat Form is a C rarity card from the War of the Elements expansion in WoW.

What conditions is Savage Cat Form available in?

We list Savage Cat Form in the following conditions: Normal. Near Mint (NM) cards have minimal wear, while Lightly Played (LP) may show slight edge wear or minor scratches.

Is Savage Cat Form available in foil?

Yes, Savage Cat Form is available in Near Mint and Lightly Played and Moderately Played and Heavily Played and Damaged versions at Trading Card Planet.

Where can I buy Savage Cat Form?

Savage Cat Form is currently out of stock at Trading Card Planet — add it to your wishlist and we'll let you know when it's back.

Customer Support

Our Customer Support team is always here to help with any questions.

Submit Support Ticket

Sign-Up for Email

Be the first to know about new releases, promotions, and exclusives.