Really Big Worm

Really Big Worm

  • Rarity: C

Frequently Asked Questions

What game is Really Big Worm from?

Really Big Worm is a card from WoW, part of the Wrathgate set.

What rarity is Really Big Worm?

Really Big Worm is a C rarity card from the Wrathgate expansion in WoW.

What conditions is Really Big Worm available in?

We list Really Big Worm in the following conditions: Normal. Near Mint (NM) cards have minimal wear, while Lightly Played (LP) may show slight edge wear or minor scratches.

Is Really Big Worm available in foil?

Yes, Really Big Worm is available in Near Mint and Lightly Played and Moderately Played and Heavily Played and Damaged versions at Trading Card Planet.

Where can I buy Really Big Worm?

Really Big Worm is currently out of stock at Trading Card Planet — add it to your wishlist and we'll let you know when it's back.

Customer Support

Our Customer Support team is always here to help with any questions.

Submit Support Ticket

Sign-Up for Email

Be the first to know about new releases, promotions, and exclusives.