Litori Frostburn

Litori Frostburn

  • Rarity: U

Frequently Asked Questions

What game is Litori Frostburn from?

Litori Frostburn is a card from WoW, part of the Heroes of Azeroth set.

What rarity is Litori Frostburn?

Litori Frostburn is a U rarity card from the Heroes of Azeroth expansion in WoW.

What conditions is Litori Frostburn available in?

We list Litori Frostburn in the following conditions: Normal. Near Mint (NM) cards have minimal wear, while Lightly Played (LP) may show slight edge wear or minor scratches.

Is Litori Frostburn available in foil?

Yes, Litori Frostburn is available in Near Mint and Lightly Played and Moderately Played and Heavily Played and Damaged versions at Trading Card Planet.

Where can I buy Litori Frostburn?

Litori Frostburn is currently out of stock at Trading Card Planet — add it to your wishlist and we'll let you know when it's back.

Customer Support

Our Customer Support team is always here to help with any questions.

Submit Support Ticket

Sign-Up for Email

Be the first to know about new releases, promotions, and exclusives.