Flamebringer Gaxix

Flamebringer Gaxix

  • Rarity: U

Frequently Asked Questions

What game is Flamebringer Gaxix from?

Flamebringer Gaxix is a card from WoW, part of the Twilight of the Dragons set.

What rarity is Flamebringer Gaxix?

Flamebringer Gaxix is a U rarity card from the Twilight of the Dragons expansion in WoW.

What conditions is Flamebringer Gaxix available in?

We list Flamebringer Gaxix in the following conditions: Normal. Near Mint (NM) cards have minimal wear, while Lightly Played (LP) may show slight edge wear or minor scratches.

Is Flamebringer Gaxix available in foil?

Yes, Flamebringer Gaxix is available in Near Mint and Lightly Played and Moderately Played and Heavily Played and Damaged versions at Trading Card Planet.

Where can I buy Flamebringer Gaxix?

Flamebringer Gaxix is currently out of stock at Trading Card Planet — add it to your wishlist and we'll let you know when it's back.

Customer Support

Our Customer Support team is always here to help with any questions.

Submit Support Ticket

Sign-Up for Email

Be the first to know about new releases, promotions, and exclusives.