Eternium Runed Blade

Eternium Runed Blade

  • Rarity: E

Frequently Asked Questions

What game is Eternium Runed Blade from?

Eternium Runed Blade is a card from WoW, part of the CRP set.

What rarity is Eternium Runed Blade?

Eternium Runed Blade is a E rarity card from the CRP expansion in WoW.

What conditions is Eternium Runed Blade available in?

We list Eternium Runed Blade in the following conditions: Normal. Near Mint (NM) cards have minimal wear, while Lightly Played (LP) may show slight edge wear or minor scratches.

Is Eternium Runed Blade available in foil?

Yes, Eternium Runed Blade is available in Near Mint and Lightly Played and Moderately Played and Heavily Played and Damaged versions at Trading Card Planet.

Where can I buy Eternium Runed Blade?

Eternium Runed Blade is currently out of stock at Trading Card Planet — add it to your wishlist and we'll let you know when it's back.

Customer Support

Our Customer Support team is always here to help with any questions.

Submit Support Ticket

Sign-Up for Email

Be the first to know about new releases, promotions, and exclusives.