Elemental Flames

Elemental Flames

  • Rarity: C

Frequently Asked Questions

What game is Elemental Flames from?

Elemental Flames is a card from WoW, part of the War of the Elements set.

What rarity is Elemental Flames?

Elemental Flames is a C rarity card from the War of the Elements expansion in WoW.

What conditions is Elemental Flames available in?

We list Elemental Flames in the following conditions: Normal. Near Mint (NM) cards have minimal wear, while Lightly Played (LP) may show slight edge wear or minor scratches.

Is Elemental Flames available in foil?

Yes, Elemental Flames is available in Near Mint and Lightly Played and Moderately Played and Heavily Played and Damaged versions at Trading Card Planet.

Where can I buy Elemental Flames?

Elemental Flames is currently out of stock at Trading Card Planet — add it to your wishlist and we'll let you know when it's back.

Customer Support

Our Customer Support team is always here to help with any questions.

Submit Support Ticket

Sign-Up for Email

Be the first to know about new releases, promotions, and exclusives.