Bo'ja, Arcanist Absolute

Bo'ja, Arcanist Absolute

  • Rarity: U

Frequently Asked Questions

What game is Bo'ja, Arcanist Absolute from?

Bo'ja, Arcanist Absolute is a card from WoW, part of the March of the Legion set.

What rarity is Bo'ja, Arcanist Absolute?

Bo'ja, Arcanist Absolute is a U rarity card from the March of the Legion expansion in WoW.

What conditions is Bo'ja, Arcanist Absolute available in?

We list Bo'ja, Arcanist Absolute in the following conditions: Normal. Near Mint (NM) cards have minimal wear, while Lightly Played (LP) may show slight edge wear or minor scratches.

Is Bo'ja, Arcanist Absolute available in foil?

Yes, Bo'ja, Arcanist Absolute is available in Near Mint and Lightly Played and Moderately Played and Heavily Played and Damaged versions at Trading Card Planet.

Where can I buy Bo'ja, Arcanist Absolute?

Bo'ja, Arcanist Absolute is currently out of stock at Trading Card Planet — add it to your wishlist and we'll let you know when it's back.

Customer Support

Our Customer Support team is always here to help with any questions.

Submit Support Ticket

Sign-Up for Email

Be the first to know about new releases, promotions, and exclusives.