Azami'tal the Flamebender

Azami'tal the Flamebender

  • Rarity: R

Frequently Asked Questions

What game is Azami'tal the Flamebender from?

Azami'tal the Flamebender is a card from WoW, part of the Twilight of the Dragons set.

What rarity is Azami'tal the Flamebender?

Azami'tal the Flamebender is a R rarity card from the Twilight of the Dragons expansion in WoW.

What conditions is Azami'tal the Flamebender available in?

We list Azami'tal the Flamebender in the following conditions: Normal. Near Mint (NM) cards have minimal wear, while Lightly Played (LP) may show slight edge wear or minor scratches.

Is Azami'tal the Flamebender available in foil?

Yes, Azami'tal the Flamebender is available in Near Mint and Lightly Played and Moderately Played and Heavily Played and Damaged versions at Trading Card Planet.

Where can I buy Azami'tal the Flamebender?

Azami'tal the Flamebender is currently out of stock at Trading Card Planet — add it to your wishlist and we'll let you know when it's back.

Customer Support

Our Customer Support team is always here to help with any questions.

Submit Support Ticket

Sign-Up for Email

Be the first to know about new releases, promotions, and exclusives.